January 29, 2018

TRENDnet TFC-1000S20 Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (20KM)

Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter (20km/12.4miles) TFC-1000S20 (Version C1.0R) SC-type single-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 20km (12.4 miles) 1000Base-T Gigabit copper port supports Full-Duplex mode Supports port level SNMP management Functions as a stand alone converter or with the TFC-1600 fiber chassis Compliant with IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T and […]

Read more
January 29, 2018

TRENDnet TPE-115GI Gigabit PoE+ Injector

Gigabit PoE+ Injector TPE-115GI (Version v1.0R) Full Duplex Gigabit speeds Converts a non-PoE Gigabit port to a PoE+ or PoE Gigabit port Integrated power supply Network distances of up to 100 meters (328 feet) Save on installation and equipment costs IEEE 802.3at PoE+ (30 Watt) compliant Backwards compatible with IEEE 802.3af PoE (15 Watt) devices […]

Read more
January 29, 2018

TRENDnet TV-IP314PI 4MP PoE Bullet IPCAM

Indoor / Outdoor 4 MP PoE Day / Night Network Camera TV-IP314PI (Version v1.1R) 4 MP HD resolution Compact IP66 weather rated housing Night vision up to 30 m (100 ft.) Save installation costs with Power over Ethernet (PoE) Program motion detection recording and email alerts Wide Dynamic Range image balancing ONVIF and IPv6 support […]

Read more
January 28, 2018

TRENDnet TV-IP315PI 4MP PoE Dome IPCAM

Indoor / Outdoor 4 MP PoE Dome Day / Night Network Camera TV-IP315PI (Version v1.1R) 4 MP Full HD resolution Compact IP66 weather rated housing IK10 vandal proof protection Night vision up to 30 m (100 ft.) Save installation costs with Power over Ethernet (PoE) Program motion detection recording and email alerts Wide Dynamic Range […]

Read more
December 23, 2017

PWP offer : Start from RM99 for Trendnet

PWP offer : Start from RM99 for Trendnet HD IPCAM SRP with GST PWP with Synology /Asustor model / unit unit price first unit 2nd TRENDNET  TV-IP321PI  (1.3MP) (Dome) RM599.00 RM99.00 RM399.00 TRENDNET TV-IP311PI  (3MP) (Dome) RM899.00 RM299.00 RM688.00 TRENDNET TV-IP314PI (4MP) (Bullet) RM950.00 RM599.00 RM750.00 TRENDNET  TV-IP315PI (4MP) (Dome) RM950.00 RM599.00 RM750.00 TRENDNET  TV-IP316PI  […]

Read more